FIND YOUR LOCAL ASSEMBLYMEMBER

DISTRICT MAPS

ADs Red Grey NYS_Gray Map.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 126 - Finch.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 122 - Crouch.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 121 - Salka.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 120 - Barclay.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 118 - Smullen.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 117 - Blankenbush.pn
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 116 - Walczyk.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 114 - Stec.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 112 - Walsh.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 107 - Ashby.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 105 - Lalor.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 102 - Tague.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 101 - Miller.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 99 - Schmitt.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 150 - Goodell.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 98 - Brabenec.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 148 - Giglio.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 147 - DiPietro.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 144 - Norris.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 145 - Morinello.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 139 - Hawley.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 135 - Johns.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 134 - Lawrence.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 133 - Byrnes.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 132 - Palmesano.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 124 - Friend.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 130 - Manktelow.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 131 - Kolb.png
ADs Red Grey NYS_AD 94 - Byrne.png

CHRIS FRIEND

Assembly District 124

JOSEPH M. GIGLIO

Assembly District 148

DAVID DIPIETRO

Assembly District 147

PETER LAWRENCE

Assembly District 134

WILLIAM A. BARCLAY

Assembly District 120

ANGELO J. MORINELLO

Assembly District 145

MICHAEL J. NORRIS

Assembly District 144

STEPHEN HAWLEY

Assembly District 139

MARK JOHNS

Assembly District 135

MARJORIE BYRNES

Assembly District 133

PHILIP A. PALMESANO

Assembly District 132

GARY D. FINCH

Assembly District 126

CLIFFORD W. CROUCH

Assembly District 122

JOHN SALKA

Assembly District 121

ROBERT SMULLEN

Assembly District 118

KEN BLANKENBUSH

Assembly District 117

MARK WALCZYK

Assembly District 116

DANIEL STEC

Assembly District 114

MARY BETH WALSH

Assembly District 112

JAKE ASHBY

Assembly District 107

KIERAN MICHAEL LALOR

Assembly District 105

CHRIS TAGUE

Assembly District 102

BRIAN MILLER

Assembly District 101

COLIN SCHMITT

Assembly District 99

KARL BRABENEC

Assembly District 98

BRIAN MANKTELOW

Assembly District 130

BRIAN M. KOLB

Assembly District 131

KEVIN M. BYRNE

Assembly District 94

ANDY GOODELL

Assembly District 150

ADs Red Grey NYC_Gray Map.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 19 - Ra.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 20 - M Miller.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 17 - Mikulin.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 12 - Vacant.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 15 - Montesano.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 9 - LiPetri.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 14 - McDonough.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 8 - Fitzpatrick.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 5 - Smith.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 7 - Garbarino.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 3 - DeStefano.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 64 - Malliotakis.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 62 - Reilly.png
ADs Red Grey NYC_AD 2 - Palumbo.png

MICHAEL LIPETRI

Assembly District 9

DAVID G. MCDONOUGH

Assembly District 14

MICHAEL J. FITZPATRICK

Assembly District 8

DOUG SMITH

Assembly District 5

ANDREW R. GARBARINO

Assembly District 7

JOE DESTEFANO

Assembly District 3

NICOLE MALLIOTAKIS

Assembly District 64

MICHAEL REILLY

Assembly District 62

ANTHONY H. PALUMBO

Assembly District 2

MELISSA "MISSY" MILLER

Assembly District 20

EDWARD P. RA

Assembly District 19

JOHN K. MIKULIN

Assembly District 17

VACANT

Assembly District 12

MICHAEL MONTESANO

Assembly District 15

arrow&v
Find an Assemblymember by District. Select your region from the drop down, then hover over the red districts to find the Assemblymember.